Assembly Constituencies - Form 20

AC NUMBER CONSTITUENCY NAME View
1 Ichchapuram AC_001
2 Palasa AC_002
3 Tekkali AC_003
4 Pathapatnam AC_004
5 Srikakulam AC_005
6 Amadalavalasa AC_006
7 Etcherla AC_007
8 Narasannapeta AC_008
9 Rajam (SC) AC_009
10 Palakonda (ST) AC_010
11 Kurupam (ST) AC_011
12 Parvathipuram (SC) AC_012
13 Salur (ST) AC_013
14 Bobbili AC_014
15 Cheepurupalle AC_015
16 Gajapathinagaram AC_016
17 Nellimarla AC_017
18 Vizianagaram AC_018
19 Srungavarapukota AC_019
20 Bhimili AC_020
21 Visakhapatnam East AC_021
22 Visakhapatnam South AC_022
23 Visakhapatnam North AC_023
24 Visakhapatnam West AC_024
25 Gajuwaka AC_025
26 Chodavaram AC_026
27 Madugula AC_027
28 Araku Valley (ST) AC_028
29 Paderu (ST) AC_029
30 Anakapalle AC_030
31 Pendurthi AC_031
32 Yelamanchili AC_032
33 Payakaraopet (SC) AC_033
34 Narsipatnam AC_034
35 Tuni AC_035
36 Prathipadu AC_036
37 Pithapuram AC_037
38 Kakinada Rural AC_038
39 Peddapuram AC_039
40 Anaparthy AC_040
41 Kakinada City AC_041
42 Ramachandrapuram AC_042
43 Mummidivaram AC_043
44 Amalapuram (SC) AC_044
45 Razole (SC) AC_045
46 Gannavaram (SC) AC_046
47 Kothapeta AC_047
48 Mandapeta AC_048
49 Rajanagaram AC_049
50 Rajahmundry City AC_050
51 Rajahmundry Rural AC_051
52 Jaggampeta AC_052
53 Rampachodavaram (ST) AC_053
54 Kovvur (SC) AC_054
55 Nidadavole AC_055
56 Achanta AC_056
57 Palacole AC_057
58 Narasapuram AC_058
59 Bhimavaram AC_059
60 Undi AC_060
61 Tanuku AC_061
62 Tadepalligudem AC_062
63 Ungutur AC_063
64 Denduluru AC_064
65 Eluru AC_065
66 Gopalapuram (SC) AC_066
67 Polavaram (ST) AC_067
68 Chintalapudi (SC) AC_068
69 Tiruvuru (SC) AC_069
70 Nuzvid AC_070
71 Gannavaram AC_071
72 Gudivada AC_072
73 Kaikalur AC_073
74 Pedana AC_074
75 Machilipatnam AC_075
76 Avanigadda AC_076
77 Pamarru (SC) AC_077
78 Penamaluru AC_078
79 Vijayawada West AC_079
80 Vijayawada Central AC_080
81 Vijayawada East AC_081
82 Mylavaram AC_082
83 Nandigama (SC) AC_083
84 Jaggayyapeta AC_084
85 Pedakurapadu AC_085
86 Tadikonda (SC) AC_086
87 Mangalagiri AC_087
88 Ponnur AC_088
89 Vemuru (SC) AC_089
90 Repalle AC_090
91 Tenali AC_091
92 Bapatla AC_092
93 Prathipadu (SC) AC_093
94 Guntur West AC_094
95 Guntur East AC_095
96 Chilakaluripet AC_096
97 Narasaraopet AC_097
98 Sattenapalle AC_098
99 Vinukonda AC_099
100 Gurajala AC_100
101 Macherla AC_101
102 Yerragondapalem (SC) AC_102
103 Darsi AC_103
104 Parchur AC_104
105 Addanki AC_105
106 Chirala AC_106
107 Santhanuthalapadu (SC) AC_107
108 Ongole AC_108
109 Kandukur AC_109
110 Kondapi (SC) AC_110
111 Markapuram AC_111
112 Giddalur AC_112
113 Kanigiri AC_113
114 Kavali AC_114
115 Atmakur AC_115
116 Kovur AC_116
117 Nellore City AC_117
118 Nellore Rural AC_118
119 Sarvepalli AC_119
120 Gudur (SC) AC_120
121 Sullurpeta (SC) AC_121
122 Venkatagiri AC_122
123 Udayagiri AC_123
124 Badvel (SC) AC_124
125 Rajampet AC_125
126 Kadapa AC_126
127 Kodur (SC) AC_127
128 Rayachoti AC_128
129 Pulivendla AC_129
130 Kamalapuram AC_130
131 Jammalamadugu AC_131
132 Proddatur AC_132
133 Mydukur AC_133
134 Allagadda AC_134
135 Srisailam AC_135
136 Nandikotkur (SC) AC_136
137 Kurnool AC_137
138 Panyam AC_138
139 Nandyal AC_139
140 Banaganapalle AC_140
141 Dhone AC_141
142 Pattikonda AC_142
143 Kodumur (SC) AC_143
144 Yemmiganur AC_144
145 Mantralayam AC_145
146 Adoni AC_146
147 Alur AC_147
148 Rayadurg AC_148
149 Uravakonda AC_149
150 Guntakal AC_150
151 Tadpatri AC_151
152 Singanamala (SC) AC_152
153 Anantapur Urban AC_153
154 Kalyandurg AC_154
155 Raptadu AC_155
156 Madakasira (SC) AC_156
157 Hindupur AC_157
158 Penukonda AC_158
159 Puttaparthi AC_159
160 Dharmavaram AC_160
161 Kadiri AC_161
162 Thamballapalle AC_162
163 Pileru AC_163
164 Madanapalle AC_164
165 Punganur AC_165
166 Chandragiri AC_166
167 Tirupati AC_167
168 Srikalahasti AC_168
169 Satyavedu (SC) AC_169
170 Nagari AC_170
171 Gangadhara Nellore (SC) AC_171
172 Chittoor AC_172
173 Puthalapattu (SC) AC_173
174 Palamaner AC_174
175 Kuppam AC_175